| FEDERICO MEINERS 1467 | 03496 42-0751| lefutbol@ligaesperancina.com |

DETALLES DEL ENCUENTRO

Vista previa

RESULTADOS FECHAS

ProgramadaEquiposResultados
Club Atlético Sarmiento de Humboldt
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck
Club Atlético Pilar
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck B
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de Progreso
Club Atlético Defensores del Oeste
Club Central San Carlos
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de Humboldt
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de Progreso
Asociación Deportiva Juventud
Club Atlético Boca de Nelson
F.B.C Libertad
Sportivo del Norte F.B.C
Centro Cultural Recreativo y Deportivo Unión
Club Social y Deportivo Alumni
Deportivo Nobleza
Club Atlético Argentino de López
Club Atlético Independiente San José
Club Atlético Sarmiento de Humboldt
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de Humboldt
Club Social y Deportivo Alumni B
Club Central San Carlos
Santa Clara F.B.C
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mitre
Club Atlético Libertad SJN Jrs.
F.B.C Libertad
Club Atlético Juventud de Laguna Paiva
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de Progreso
Club Atlético Sarmiento de Humboldt
F.B.C Juventud Unida Felicia
San Lorenzo F.B.C
Centro Cultural Recreativo y Deportivo Unión
Club Domingo Faustino Sarmiento
Club Atlético Unión
Club Atlético Felicia
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de Humboldt
Club Atlético Boca de Nelson
Club Social y Deportivo Alumni
Centro Recreativo y Deportivo Elisa
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mitre
Club Atlético Juventud de Laguna Paiva
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de Progreso
San Lorenzo F.B.C
Centro Cultural Recreativo y Deportivo Unión
Club Domingo Faustino Sarmiento
Club Atlético Unión
Club Atlético Felicia
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de Humboldt
Club Atlético Boca de Nelson
Club Social y Deportivo Alumni
Centro Recreativo y Deportivo Elisa
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mitre
Club Atlético Juventud de Laguna Paiva
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de Progreso
Club Atlético Sarmiento de Humboldt
F.B.C Juventud Unida Felicia
San Lorenzo F.B.C
Centro Cultural Recreativo y Deportivo Unión
Club Domingo Faustino Sarmiento
Club Atlético Unión
Club Atlético Felicia
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de Humboldt
Club Atlético Boca de Nelson
Club Social y Deportivo Alumni
Centro Recreativo y Deportivo Elisa
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mitre
Club Atlético Sarmiento de Humboldt
F.B.C Juventud Unida Felicia
Club Atlético Defensores del Oeste
Club Domingo Faustino Sarmiento
Club Atlético Juventud de Laguna Paiva
Centro Cultural Recreativo y Deportivo Unión
Club Atlético Sarmiento de Humboldt
F.B.C Libertad
Club Atlético Unión
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mitre
Club Atlético Boca de Nelson
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de Humboldt
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de Progreso
Club Atlético Pilar
Club Atlético Libertad SJN
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck
Club Central San Carlos
Club Deportivo Unión Progresista
Club Atlético Belgrano SA Pereira
Sportivo del Norte F.B.C
Club Atlético Argentino de López
San Lorenzo F.B.C
Club Atlético Defensores del Oeste
Club Domingo Faustino Sarmiento
Club Atlético Juventud de Laguna Paiva
Centro Cultural Recreativo y Deportivo Unión
Club Atlético Sarmiento de Humboldt
F.B.C Libertad
Club Atlético Unión
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mitre
Club Atlético Boca de Nelson
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de Humboldt
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de Progreso
Club Atlético Pilar
Club Atlético Libertad SJN
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck
Club Atlético Franck
Club Atlético Independiente de San Agustín
Club Atlético Franck
Club Atlético Independiente de San Agustín
Asociación Deportiva Juventud
Santa Clara F.B.C
Club Central San Carlos
Club Deportivo Unión Progresista
Club Atlético Belgrano SA Pereira
Sportivo del Norte F.B.C
Club Atlético Argentino de López
San Lorenzo F.B.C
Club Domingo Faustino Sarmiento
Club Atlético Pilar
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de Humboldt
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de Progreso
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mitre
Club Atlético Boca de Nelson
F.B.C Libertad
Club Atlético Unión
Centro Cultural Recreativo y Deportivo Unión
Club Atlético Sarmiento de Humboldt
Club Atlético Defensores del Oeste
Club Atlético Juventud de Laguna Paiva
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck
San Lorenzo F.B.C
Sportivo del Norte F.B.C
Club Atlético Argentino de López
Club Deportivo Unión Progresista
Club Atlético Belgrano SA Pereira
Santa Clara F.B.C
Club Central San Carlos
Club Atlético Independiente de San Agustín
Asociación Deportiva Juventud
Club Atlético Libertad SJN
Club Atlético Franck
Club Domingo Faustino Sarmiento
Club Atlético Pilar
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de Humboldt
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de Progreso
Club Atlético Bartolomé Mitre
Club Atlético Boca de Nelson
F.B.C Libertad
Club Atlético Unión
Centro Cultural Recreativo y Deportivo Unión
Club Atlético Sarmiento de Humboldt
Club Atlético Defensores del Oeste
Club Atlético Juventud de Laguna Paiva
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck
San Lorenzo F.B.C
Sportivo del Norte F.B.C
Club Atlético Argentino de López
Club Deportivo Unión Progresista
Club Atlético Belgrano SA Pereira
Santa Clara F.B.C
Club Central San Carlos
Club Atlético Independiente de San Agustín
Asociación Deportiva Juventud
Club Atlético Libertad SJN
Club Atlético Franck
Cerrar menú