| FEDERICO MEINERS 1467 | 03496 42-0751| lefutbol@ligaesperancina.com |

DIV. SENIOR ZONA NORTE

FIXTURE

ProgramadaInicioResultadosVisitanteFecha
Club Social y Deportivo AlumniAsociación Deportiva JuventudFECHA 1
Sportivo del Norte F.B.CDeportivo NoblezaFECHA 1
Club Atlético Boca de NelsonClub Domingo Faustino SarmientoFECHA 1
Centro Cultural Recreativo y Deportivo UniónF.B.C LibertadFECHA 1
Deportivo NoblezaCentro Cultural Recreativo y Deportivo UniónFECHA 2
F.B.C LibertadClub Social y Deportivo AlumniFECHA 2
Asociación Deportiva JuventudClub Atlético Boca de NelsonFECHA 2
Club Domingo Faustino SarmientoClub Atlético y Social San Martin de ProgresoFECHA 2
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de ProgresoAsociación Deportiva JuventudFECHA 3
Club Atlético Boca de NelsonF.B.C LibertadFECHA 3
Sportivo del Norte F.B.CCentro Cultural Recreativo y Deportivo UniónFECHA 3
Club Social y Deportivo AlumniDeportivo NoblezaFECHA 3
Club Social y Deportivo AlumniSportivo del Norte F.B.CFECHA 4
Deportivo NoblezaClub Atlético Boca de NelsonFECHA 4
Asociación Deportiva JuventudClub Domingo Faustino SarmientoFECHA 4
F.B.C LibertadClub Atlético y Social San Martin de ProgresoFECHA 4
Club Social y Deportivo AlumniCentro Cultural Recreativo y Deportivo UniónFECHA 5
Club Domingo Faustino SarmientoF.B.C LibertadFECHA 5
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de ProgresoDeportivo NoblezaFECHA 5
Club Atlético Boca de NelsonSportivo del Norte F.B.CFECHA 5
Sportivo del Norte F.B.CClub Atlético y Social San Martin de ProgresoFECHA 6
F.B.C LibertadAsociación Deportiva JuventudFECHA 6
Deportivo NoblezaClub Domingo Faustino SarmientoFECHA 6
Centro Cultural Recreativo y Deportivo UniónClub Atlético Boca de NelsonFECHA 6
Club Atlético Boca de NelsonClub Social y Deportivo AlumniFECHA 7
Asociación Deportiva JuventudDeportivo NoblezaFECHA 7
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de ProgresoCentro Cultural Recreativo y Deportivo UniónFECHA 7
Club Domingo Faustino SarmientoSportivo del Norte F.B.CFECHA 7
Centro Cultural Recreativo y Deportivo UniónClub Domingo Faustino SarmientoFECHA 8
Club Social y Deportivo AlumniClub Atlético y Social San Martin de ProgresoFECHA 8
Deportivo NoblezaF.B.C LibertadFECHA 8
Sportivo del Norte F.B.CAsociación Deportiva JuventudFECHA 8
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de ProgresoClub Atlético Boca de NelsonFECHA 9
Asociación Deportiva JuventudCentro Cultural Recreativo y Deportivo UniónFECHA 9
F.B.C LibertadSportivo del Norte F.B.CFECHA 9
Club Domingo Faustino SarmientoClub Social y Deportivo AlumniFECHA 9

RESULTADOS ÚLTIMA FECHA

(click para ver detalle del encuentro)

(FECHA 9)

(FECHA 9)

(FECHA 9)

(FECHA 9)

(FECHA 8)

(FECHA 8)

(FECHA 8)

(FECHA 8)

(FECHA 7)

(FECHA 7)

(FECHA 7)

(FECHA 7)

(FECHA 6)

(FECHA 6)

(FECHA 6)

(FECHA 6)

(FECHA 5)

(FECHA 5)

(FECHA 5)

(FECHA 5)

(FECHA 4)

(FECHA 4)

(FECHA 4)

(FECHA 4)

(FECHA 3)

(FECHA 3)

(FECHA 3)

(FECHA 3)

(FECHA 2)

(FECHA 2)

(FECHA 2)

(FECHA 2)

(FECHA 1)

(FECHA 1)

(FECHA 1)

(FECHA 1)

DIV. SENIOR ZONA SUR

FIXTURE

ProgramadaInicioResultadosVisitanteFecha
Club Atlético Sarmiento de HumboldtClub Atlético PilarFECHA 1
Club Social y Deportivo Alumni BClub Atlético Independiente San JoséFECHA 1
Santa Clara F.B.CClub Atlético Juventud Unida de HumboldtFECHA 1
Club Atlético Bartolomé MitreClub Central San CarlosFECHA 1
Club Central San CarlosSanta Clara F.B.CFECHA 2
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de HumboldtClub Social y Deportivo Alumni BFECHA 2
Club Atlético Independiente San JoséClub Atlético Sarmiento de HumboldtFECHA 2
Club Atlético PilarClub Atlético Argentino de LópezFECHA 2
Club Atlético Argentino de LópezClub Atlético Independiente San JoséFECHA 3
Club Atlético Sarmiento de HumboldtClub Atlético Juventud Unida de HumboldtFECHA 3
Club Social y Deportivo Alumni BClub Central San CarlosFECHA 3
Santa Clara F.B.CClub Atlético Bartolomé MitreFECHA 3
Club Atlético Bartolomé MitreClub Social y Deportivo Alumni BFECHA 4
Club Central San CarlosClub Atlético Sarmiento de HumboldtFECHA 4
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de HumboldtClub Atlético Argentino de LópezFECHA 4
Club Atlético Independiente San JoséClub Atlético PilarFECHA 4
Club Social y Deportivo Alumni BSanta Clara F.B.CFECHA 5
Club Atlético PilarClub Atlético Juventud Unida de HumboldtFECHA 5
Club Atlético Argentino de LópezClub Central San CarlosFECHA 5
Club Atlético Sarmiento de HumboldtClub Atlético Bartolomé MitreFECHA 5
Santa Clara F.B.CClub Atlético Sarmiento de HumboldtFECHA 6
Club Atlético Bartolomé MitreClub Atlético Argentino de LópezFECHA 6
Club Central San CarlosClub Atlético PilarFECHA 6
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de HumboldtClub Atlético Independiente San JoséFECHA 6
Club Atlético PilarClub Atlético Bartolomé MitreFECHA 7
Club Atlético Argentino de LópezSanta Clara F.B.CFECHA 7
Club Atlético Independiente San JoséClub Central San CarlosFECHA 7
Club Atlético Sarmiento de HumboldtClub Social y Deportivo Alumni BFECHA 7
Club Social y Deportivo Alumni BClub Atlético Argentino de LópezFECHA 8
Santa Clara F.B.CClub Atlético PilarFECHA 8
Club Atlético Bartolomé MitreClub Atlético Independiente San JoséFECHA 8
Club Central San CarlosClub Atlético Juventud Unida de HumboldtFECHA 8
Club Atlético Argentino de LópezClub Atlético Sarmiento de HumboldtFECHA 9
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de HumboldtClub Atlético Bartolomé MitreFECHA 9
Club Atlético Independiente San JoséSanta Clara F.B.CFECHA 9
Club Atlético PilarClub Social y Deportivo Alumni BFECHA 9

RESULTADOS ÚLTIMA FECHA

(click para ver detalle del encuentro)

(FECHA 9)

(FECHA 9)

(FECHA 9)

(FECHA 9)

(FECHA 8)

(FECHA 8)

(FECHA 8)

(FECHA 8)

(FECHA 7)

(FECHA 7)

(FECHA 7)

(FECHA 7)

(FECHA 6)

(FECHA 6)

(FECHA 6)

(FECHA 6)

(FECHA 5)

(FECHA 5)

(FECHA 5)

(FECHA 5)

(FECHA 4)

(FECHA 4)

(FECHA 4)

(FECHA 4)

(FECHA 3)

(FECHA 3)

(FECHA 3)

(FECHA 3)

(FECHA 2)

(FECHA 2)

(FECHA 2)

(FECHA 2)

(FECHA 1)

(FECHA 1)

(FECHA 1)

(FECHA 1)

Cerrar menú