| FEDERICO MEINERS 1467 | 03496 42-0751| lefutbol@ligaesperancina.com |

FEMENINO

FIXTURE

ProgramadaEquiposResultadosFecha
Santa Clara F.B.C
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck B
FECHA 1
Club Central San Carlos
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck
FECHA 1
Club Atlético Pilar
Club Atlético Sarmiento de Humboldt
FECHA 1
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de Humboldt
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de Progreso
FECHA 1
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck B
Club Atlético Defensores del Oeste
FECHA 2
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de Progreso
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck
FECHA 2
Club Central San Carlos
Club Atlético Sarmiento de Humboldt
FECHA 2
Santa Clara F.B.C
Club Atlético Pilar
FECHA 2
Club Atlético Pilar
Club Central San Carlos
FECHA 3
Club Atlético Sarmiento de Humboldt
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de Progreso
FECHA 3
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de Humboldt
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck B
FECHA 3
Club Atlético Defensores del Oeste
Santa Clara F.B.C
FECHA 3
Club Atlético Pilar
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de Progreso
FECHA 4
Club Atlético Sarmiento de Humboldt
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck B
FECHA 4
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck
Santa Clara F.B.C
FECHA 4
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de Humboldt
Club Atlético Defensores del Oeste
FECHA 4
Club Atlético Defensores del Oeste
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck
FECHA 5
Santa Clara F.B.C
Club Atlético Sarmiento de Humboldt
FECHA 5
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck B
Club Central San Carlos
FECHA 5
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de Humboldt
Club Atlético Pilar
FECHA 5
Santa Clara F.B.C
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de Humboldt
FECHA 6
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck B
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck
FECHA 6
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de Progreso
Club Central San Carlos
FECHA 6
Club Atlético Defensores del Oeste
Club Atlético Pilar
FECHA 6
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de Progreso
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck B
FECHA 7
Club Atlético Sarmiento de Humboldt
Club Atlético Defensores del Oeste
FECHA 7
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de Humboldt
FECHA 7
Club Central San Carlos
Santa Clara F.B.C
FECHA 7
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck
Club Atlético Pilar
FECHA 8
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de Humboldt
Club Atlético Sarmiento de Humboldt
FECHA 8
Santa Clara F.B.C
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de Progreso
FECHA 8
Club Atlético Defensores del Oeste
Club Central San Carlos
FECHA 8
Club Atlético Sarmiento de Humboldt
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck
FECHA 9
Club Atlético Pilar
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino de Franck B
FECHA 9
Club Atlético y Social San Martin de Progreso
Club Atlético Defensores del Oeste
FECHA 9
Club Central San Carlos
Club Atlético Juventud Unida de Humboldt
FECHA 9

RESULTADOS ÚLTIMA FECHA

(click para ver detalle del encuentro)

(FECHA 9)

(FECHA 9)

(FECHA 9)

(FECHA 9)

(FECHA 8)

(FECHA 8)

(FECHA 8)

(FECHA 8)

(FECHA 7)

(FECHA 7)

(FECHA 7)

(FECHA 7)

(FECHA 6)

(FECHA 6)

(FECHA 6)

(FECHA 6)

(FECHA 5)

(FECHA 5)

(FECHA 5)

(FECHA 5)

(FECHA 4)

(FECHA 4)

(FECHA 4)

(FECHA 4)

(FECHA 3)

(FECHA 3)

(FECHA 3)

(FECHA 3)

(FECHA 2)

(FECHA 2)

(FECHA 2)

(FECHA 2)

(FECHA 1)

(FECHA 1)

(FECHA 1)

(FECHA 1)

Cerrar menú